This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.

Faculty & Staff Directory

Click on the envelope icon to send an email. Click on the globe icon to visit the teacher's website.

Tasha Boldon

Preschool Teacher (P5)

  • Visit Tasha's website

Patsy Brown

Preschool Instructional Assistant

Christine D'Ambrosio

Preschool (P3) Teacher

Henry (Hank) Franklin

Preschool Instructional Assistant

Morgan Garlick

Preschool Teacher (P5)

Renee McKay

Preschool Instructional Assistant

Christine Negron

Preschool Teacher (P4)

Jen Reisinger

School Counselor

  • Visit Jen's website

Jenny Romischer

Preschool Lead

Laurie Sommerville

Preschool Instructional Assistant

Kim Alessi

Education Technology Specialist

Allison Baber

Kindergarten Teacher

  • Visit Allison's website

Heather Casper

2nd Grade Teacher

  • Visit Heather's website

Whitney Compton

Kindergarten Teacher

  • Visit Whitney's website

Kelsey Connors

1st Grade Teacher

  • Visit Kelsey's website

Robert Downey

2nd Grade Teacher

  • Visit Robert's website

Ben Draper

Band Instructor

Jody Elsner

Director of Lower School

Marta Franzen

Library Assistant

Carrie Goetz

Kindergarten Teacher

  • Visit Carrie's website

Josie Haley

LS Spanish Teacher

  • Visit Josie's website

Emi Jimenez

3rd Grade Teacher

Karen Jones

5th Grade Teacher and Liturgical Choir

  • Visit Karen's website

Christine Joulain

French Teacher (4-8)

  • Visit Christine's website

Leslie Keeney

Instructional Assistant

Leonard Kessler

Kindergarten Assistant

Kevin Lee

PE Teacher

  • Visit Kevin's website

Catherine Lheureux

3rd Grade French Teacher

Jacob Lucero

K-5 Music Teacher and Liturgical Choir

Patty Makatura

K-8 Art Teacher

Krysten Mulligan

3rd Grade Teacher

  • Visit Krysten's website

Abigail Nelson

4th Grade Teacher

  • Visit Abigail's website

Elizabeth O'Neil

LS Computer/Math Teacher

Shannan Portwood

1st Grade Teacher

  • Visit Shannan's website

Jen Reisinger

School Counselor

  • Visit Jen's website

Bill Richey

5th Grade Teacher

  • Visit Bill's website

Shea Salyer

Technology Teacher

  • Visit Shea's website

Julie Schultz

4th Grade Teacher

Pat Southern

1st Grade Instructional Assistant

Pam Sprute

Campus Ministry & VLS Teacher

  • Visit Pam's website

Karen Strand

Librarian

  • Visit Karen's website

Kim Alessi

Education Technology Specialist

Kate Brooks

MS Humanities Teacher

  • Visit Kate's website

Amy Calomeni

MS Grade Teacher

  • Visit Amy's website

Roger Crafts

MS Math & Science Teacher

  • Visit Roger's website

Ben Draper

Band Instructor

Erin Flotte

MS Math Teacher

Marta Franzen

Library Assistant

Jessica Garcia

MS Spanish Teacher

James Joseph

Director of Middle School

Christine Joulain

French Teacher (4-8)

  • Visit Christine's website

Lindsay Kapek

Middle School Math Teacher

  • Visit Lindsay's website

Kevin Lee

PE Teacher

  • Visit Kevin's website

Patty Makatura

K-8 Art Teacher

Chrissy May

7/8 Humanities

  • Visit Chrissy's website

Terri O'Donnell

6th Grade Teacher

  • Visit Terri's website

Ethan Pollard

MS Math & Science Teacher

Jen Reisinger

School Counselor

  • Visit Jen's website

Pam Sprute

Campus Ministry & VLS Teacher

  • Visit Pam's website

Karen Strand

Librarian

  • Visit Karen's website

Kim Alessi

Education Technology Specialist

Becky Bocian

Business Office - Purchasing

Molly Bocian

EDP Counselor

Marta Franzen

Library Assistant

Heidi Goldsmith

Admission Associate

Ganame Halake

Food Services

Allison Hill

Chef / Food Service Manager

Norma Jenner

Academic Programs Assistant

  • Visit Norma's website

Mitchell Mellors

Technology Assistant

Allyson Mitchell

Advancement Assistant

Anh Nguyen

Facilities

Cynthia Padilla

Main Office Assistant

Richard Piecora

Facilities Maintenance Tech

Jen Reisinger

School Counselor

  • Visit Jen's website

Marion Richards

Business Office

Francesca Rogers

Development Coordinator

Haley Rudolph

Director of EDP

Cathleen Schilling

Accounts Receivable

Jennifer Skahen

Tech Systems Analyst

Anne Terry

Administrative Assistant

Selam Zecharias

EDP Counselor

Andres Arteaga

Director of Inclusion and Equity Education

Anthony Calomeni

Director of Technology

Angela Dugan

Director of Admissions & Enrollment

Jody Elsner

Director of Lower School

Ryan Erickson

Director of Facilities

Joan Hudson

Director of Institutional Advancement

James Joseph

Director of Middle School

John Milroy

Head of School

Jenny Romischer

Preschool Lead

Teri Rutledge

Director of Curriculum, Instruction & Assessment

Cynthia Wright

Business Manager